HANDBALL

TSV Oerlinghausen - Handball
TSV Oerlinghausen - Handball

HANDBALL

TSV Oerlinghausen - Handball
TSV Oerlinghausen - Handball

2. Damen

Kreisliga (Bielefeld-Herford)

Pl Verein Sp S U N T P
1 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 12 11 0 1 314:141 22:2
2 VfL Herford 12 11 0 1 270:184 22:2
3 TuS Brake 2 12 4 2 6 216:233 10:14
4 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 12 4 0 8 207:241 8:16
5 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 12 4 0 8 165:246 8:16
6 TSV Oerlinghausen 2 12 3 1 8 146:264 7:17
7 HSG Bielefeld-Ost 12 3 1 8 148:157 7:17
8 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0
TG Herford 3 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0
Pl Verein T P
1 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 314:141 22:2
2 VfL Herford 270:184 22:2
3 TuS Brake 2 216:233 10:14
4 HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 207:241 8:16
5 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 165:246 8:16
6 TSV Oerlinghausen 2 146:264 7:17
7 HSG Bielefeld-Ost 148:157 7:17
8 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 0:0 0:0
TG Herford 3 0:0 0:0
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
04.09.21 15:00 TSV Oerlingh. 2 HSG Quelle/Umm 18:19 14:9
Halle am Hallenbad - Am Hallenbad, 33758 Stukenbrock
11.09.21 15:00 TuS Brake 2 TSV Oerlingh. 2 13:13 7:5
Sporthalle Brake - Am Bohnenkamp, 33729 Bielefeld
02.10.21 18:30 HSG Bi-Ost TSV Oerlingh. 2 15:16 6:8
Heeper Fichten - Radrennbahnweg 50a, 33609 Bielefeld
20.11.21 18:00 TSV Oerlingh. 2 TuS Bi/Jöllenb 3 12:26 7:12
Sporthalle a.d. B 66 (Helpup) - Lageschestraße, 33813 Oerlinghausen
12.12.21 14:00 TSV Oerlingh. 2 HSG EGB Bielef 2 11:19 4:10
Sporthalle a.d. B 66 (Helpup) - Lageschestraße, 33813 Oerlinghausen
15.12.21 19:30 TSV Oerlingh. 2 VfL Herford 13:35 4:19
Halle am Hallenbad - Am Hallenbad, 33758 Stukenbrock
23.01.22 15:00 TSV Oerlingh. 2 TuS Brake 2 13:12 6:6
Sporthalle a.d. B 66 (Helpup) - Lageschestraße, 33813 Oerlinghausen
06.02.22 TSV Oerlingh. 2 HSG Bi-Ost
Halle am Hallenbad - Am Hallenbad, 33758 Stukenbrock
06.02.22 TSV Oerlingh. 2 HSG Bi-Ost 0:0 0:0
Halle am Hallenbad - Am Hallenbad, 33758 Stukenbrock
13.03.22 18:00 TuS Bi/Jöllenb 3 TSV Oerlingh. 2 34:6 19:3
Gesamtschule Schildesche - Apfelstraße 210, 33611 Bielefeld
03.04.22 12:15 VfL Herford TSV Oerlingh. 2 42:15 22:6
Friedrichs-Gymnasium - Werrestraße 9, 32049 Herford
22.05.22 13:30 HSG EGB Bielef 2 TSV Oerlingh. 2 25:14 15:9
Sporthalle Gadderbaum - Quellenhofweg, 33617 Bielefeld
31.05.22 19:45 HSG Quelle/Umm TSV Oerlingh. 2 24:15 10:4
Sporthalle Quelle - Marienfelder Straße 81, 33649 Bielefeld
30.06.22 TSVE (z.) TSV Oerlingh. 2
-
30.06.22 TSV Oerlingh. 2 TSVE (z.)
Halle am Hallenbad - Am Hallenbad, 33758 Stukenbrock
30.06.22 TSV Oerlingh. 2 TGH 3 (zurü.g) 3
Halle am Hallenbad - Am Hallenbad, 33758 Stukenbrock
30.06.22 TGH 3 (zurü.g) 3 TSV Oerlingh. 2
Ernst-Barlach-Realschule - Graf-Kanitz-Straße 11, 32049 Herford
Datum Begegnung Ergebnis
04.09.21
15:00
TSV Oerlingh. 2
HSG Quelle/Umm
18
19
14
9
Halle am Hallenbad - Am Hallenbad, 33758 Stukenbrock
11.09.21
15:00
TuS Brake 2
TSV Oerlingh. 2
13
13
7
5
Sporthalle Brake - Am Bohnenkamp, 33729 Bielefeld
02.10.21
18:30
HSG Bi-Ost
TSV Oerlingh. 2
15
16
6
8
Heeper Fichten - Radrennbahnweg 50a, 33609 Bielefeld
20.11.21
18:00
TSV Oerlingh. 2
TuS Bi/Jöllenb 3
12
26
7
12
Sporthalle a.d. B 66 (Helpup) - Lageschestraße, 33813 Oerlinghausen
12.12.21
14:00
TSV Oerlingh. 2
HSG EGB Bielef 2
11
19
4
10
Sporthalle a.d. B 66 (Helpup) - Lageschestraße, 33813 Oerlinghausen
15.12.21
19:30
TSV Oerlingh. 2
VfL Herford
13
35
4
19
Halle am Hallenbad - Am Hallenbad, 33758 Stukenbrock
23.01.22
15:00
TSV Oerlingh. 2
TuS Brake 2
13
12
6
6
Sporthalle a.d. B 66 (Helpup) - Lageschestraße, 33813 Oerlinghausen
06.02.22
TSV Oerlingh. 2
HSG Bi-Ost


Halle am Hallenbad - Am Hallenbad, 33758 Stukenbrock
06.02.22
TSV Oerlingh. 2
HSG Bi-Ost
0
0
0
0
Halle am Hallenbad - Am Hallenbad, 33758 Stukenbrock
13.03.22
18:00
TuS Bi/Jöllenb 3
TSV Oerlingh. 2
34
6
19
3
Gesamtschule Schildesche - Apfelstraße 210, 33611 Bielefeld
03.04.22
12:15
VfL Herford
TSV Oerlingh. 2
42
15
22
6
Friedrichs-Gymnasium - Werrestraße 9, 32049 Herford
22.05.22
13:30
HSG EGB Bielef 2
TSV Oerlingh. 2
25
14
15
9
Sporthalle Gadderbaum - Quellenhofweg, 33617 Bielefeld
31.05.22
19:45
HSG Quelle/Umm
TSV Oerlingh. 2
24
15
10
4
Sporthalle Quelle - Marienfelder Straße 81, 33649 Bielefeld
30.06.22
TSVE (z.)
TSV Oerlingh. 2


-
30.06.22
TSV Oerlingh. 2
TSVE (z.)


Halle am Hallenbad - Am Hallenbad, 33758 Stukenbrock
30.06.22
TSV Oerlingh. 2
TGH 3 (zurü.g) 3


Halle am Hallenbad - Am Hallenbad, 33758 Stukenbrock
30.06.22
TGH 3 (zurü.g) 3
TSV Oerlingh. 2


Ernst-Barlach-Realschule - Graf-Kanitz-Straße 11, 32049 Herford
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
- - HVW-FVL1
- - HVW-MLL2
- - mB-KL2-OWL
- - mC-KK2-OWL
- - wA-BZL-OWL
- - wB-KLH-OWL
- - wC-KL2-OWL
- - M-Vor-Li
- - PR22-mC
- - PR22-wD-FF
- - M_KLB BIHF
- - M_KK BIHF
- - F_KLV BIHF
- - mD_KK BIHF
- - wD_KL BIHF
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag
(Schulzentrum)
20:30 Uhr
22:00 Uhr
Donnerstag
(Südstadt)
20:30 Uhr
22:00 Uhr

Kontakt

Jana Plass (Trainerin)
Mobil: 0162 7516261
E-Mail: 2.qnzra@unaqonyy-breyvatunhfra.qr

Scroll to Top