Die Zweite
Main Menu
Kreisliga B (Bielefeld-Herford)
Pl | Verein | Sp | S | U | N | T | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfL Herford 2 | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 616:453 | 35:5 |
2 | TG Schildesche 05 2 | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 521:434 | 29:11 |
3 | CVJM Rödinghausen 3 | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 461:447 | 27:13 |
4 | VfL Herford 3 | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 546:453 | 25:15 |
5 | TG Herford 2 | 20 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 479:439 | 22:18 |
6 | TuS Brake 3 | 20 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 455:469 | 22:18 |
7 | TV Concordia Enger 2 | 20 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 438:451 | 18:22 |
8 | VfL Handball Mennighüffen 3 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 484:532 | 17:23 |
9 | TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 5 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 436:516 | 15:25 |
10 | HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 439:522 | 10:30 |
11 | TSV Oerlinghausen 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 438:597 | 0:40 |
Pl | Verein | T | P |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VfL Herford 2 | 616:453 | 35:5 |
2 | TG Schildesche 05 2 | 521:434 | 29:11 |
3 | CVJM Rödinghausen 3 | 461:447 | 27:13 |
4 | VfL Herford 3 | 546:453 | 25:15 |
5 | TG Herford 2 | 479:439 | 22:18 |
6 | TuS Brake 3 | 455:469 | 22:18 |
7 | TV Concordia Enger 2 | 438:451 | 18:22 |
8 | VfL Handball Mennighüffen 3 | 484:532 | 17:23 |
9 | TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 5 | 436:516 | 15:25 |
10 | HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 | 439:522 | 10:30 |
11 | TSV Oerlinghausen 2 | 438:597 | 0:40 |
Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
03.09.22 17:00 | VfL Mennighü. 3 | TSV Oerlingh. 2 | 29:21 16:8 |
N.H.Mennighüffen - An der Sporthalle, 32584 Löhne | |||
10.09.22 18:00 | TSV Oerlingh. 2 | HSG Löh-Obernb 2 | 17:20 8:6 |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen | |||
18.09.22 16:00 | TSV Oerlingh. 2 | TuS Brake 3 | 28:29 12:14 |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen | |||
25.09.22 10:00 | TuS Bi/Jöllenb 5 | TSV Oerlingh. 2 | 23:19 13:11 |
Realschule Jöllenbeck - Dörpfeldstraße 8, 33739 Bielefeld | |||
22.10.22 16:00 | TSV Oerlingh. 2 | VfL Herford 2 | 28:34 14:21 |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen | |||
30.10.22 18:00 | CVJM Rödingh. 3 | TSV Oerlingh. 2 | 27:16 17:7 |
Gesamtschule Rödinghausen - An der Stertwelle, 32289 Rödinghausen | |||
06.11.22 17:00 | TSV Oerlingh. 2 | TG Herford 2 | 24:36 6:17 |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen | |||
03.12.22 16:30 | TSV Oerlingh. 2 | VfL Herford 3 | 18:27 5:12 |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen | |||
11.12.22 11:30 | TVC Enger 2 | TSV Oerlingh. 2 | 21:19 9:9 |
Gymnasium Enger - Tiefenbruchstraße 22, 32130 Enger | |||
21.01.23 18:00 | TSV Oerlingh. 2 | VfL Mennighü. 3 | 24:26 12:12 |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen | |||
28.01.23 16:00 | HSG Löh-Obernb 2 | TSV Oerlingh. 2 | 24:20 11:7 |
Gymnasium Löhne - Albert-Schweitzer-Straße 16, 32584 Löhne | |||
05.02.23 15:00 | TuS Brake 3 | TSV Oerlingh. 2 | 45:22 25:12 |
Sporthalle Brake - Am Bohnenkamp, 33729 Bielefeld | |||
12.02.23 16:00 | TSV Oerlingh. 2 | TuS Bi/Jöllenb 5 | 17:23 8:11 |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen | |||
19.02.23 17:30 | TG Schildesche 2 | TSV Oerlingh. 2 | 33:19 16:10 |
Sporthalle Babenhausen - Babenhausener Straße 155, 33619 Bielefeld | |||
05.03.23 15:15 | VfL Herford 2 | TSV Oerlingh. 2 | 44:21 19:7 |
Friedrichs-Gymnasium - Werrestraße 9, 32049 Herford | |||
11.03.23 18:00 | TSV Oerlingh. 2 | CVJM Rödingh. 3 | 23:28 13:12 |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen | |||
18.03.23 15:30 | TG Herford 2 | TSV Oerlingh. 2 | 31:24 13:13 |
Ernst-Barlach-Realschule - Graf-Kanitz-Straße 11, 32049 Herford | |||
26.03.23 14:00 | TSV Oerlingh. 2 | TG Schildesche 2 | 29:33 11:16 |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen | |||
22.04.23 18:00 | VfL Herford 3 | TSV Oerlingh. 2 | 40:30 18:18 |
Kreissporthalle Bielefelder Straße - Bielefelder Str. 29-41, 32052 Herford | |||
29.04.23 16:00 | TSV Oerlingh. 2 | TVC Enger 2 | 19:24 8:13 |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|
03.09.22 17:00 |
VfL Mennighü. 3 TSV Oerlingh. 2 |
29 21 |
16 8 |
N.H.Mennighüffen - An der Sporthalle, 32584 Löhne | |||
10.09.22 18:00 |
TSV Oerlingh. 2 HSG Löh-Obernb 2 |
17 20 |
8 6 |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen | |||
18.09.22 16:00 |
TSV Oerlingh. 2 TuS Brake 3 |
28 29 |
12 14 |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen | |||
25.09.22 10:00 |
TuS Bi/Jöllenb 5 TSV Oerlingh. 2 |
23 19 |
13 11 |
Realschule Jöllenbeck - Dörpfeldstraße 8, 33739 Bielefeld | |||
22.10.22 16:00 |
TSV Oerlingh. 2 VfL Herford 2 |
28 34 |
14 21 |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen | |||
30.10.22 18:00 |
CVJM Rödingh. 3 TSV Oerlingh. 2 |
27 16 |
17 7 |
Gesamtschule Rödinghausen - An der Stertwelle, 32289 Rödinghausen | |||
06.11.22 17:00 |
TSV Oerlingh. 2 TG Herford 2 |
24 36 |
6 17 |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen | |||
03.12.22 16:30 |
TSV Oerlingh. 2 VfL Herford 3 |
18 27 |
5 12 |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen | |||
11.12.22 11:30 |
TVC Enger 2 TSV Oerlingh. 2 |
21 19 |
9 9 |
Gymnasium Enger - Tiefenbruchstraße 22, 32130 Enger | |||
21.01.23 18:00 |
TSV Oerlingh. 2 VfL Mennighü. 3 |
24 26 |
12 12 |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen | |||
28.01.23 16:00 |
HSG Löh-Obernb 2 TSV Oerlingh. 2 |
24 20 |
11 7 |
Gymnasium Löhne - Albert-Schweitzer-Straße 16, 32584 Löhne | |||
05.02.23 15:00 |
TuS Brake 3 TSV Oerlingh. 2 |
45 22 |
25 12 |
Sporthalle Brake - Am Bohnenkamp, 33729 Bielefeld | |||
12.02.23 16:00 |
TSV Oerlingh. 2 TuS Bi/Jöllenb 5 |
17 23 |
8 11 |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen | |||
19.02.23 17:30 |
TG Schildesche 2 TSV Oerlingh. 2 |
33 19 |
16 10 |
Sporthalle Babenhausen - Babenhausener Straße 155, 33619 Bielefeld | |||
05.03.23 15:15 |
VfL Herford 2 TSV Oerlingh. 2 |
44 21 |
19 7 |
Friedrichs-Gymnasium - Werrestraße 9, 32049 Herford | |||
11.03.23 18:00 |
TSV Oerlingh. 2 CVJM Rödingh. 3 |
23 28 |
13 12 |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen | |||
18.03.23 15:30 |
TG Herford 2 TSV Oerlingh. 2 |
31 24 |
13 13 |
Ernst-Barlach-Realschule - Graf-Kanitz-Straße 11, 32049 Herford | |||
26.03.23 14:00 |
TSV Oerlingh. 2 TG Schildesche 2 |
29 33 |
11 16 |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen | |||
22.04.23 18:00 |
VfL Herford 3 TSV Oerlingh. 2 |
40 30 |
18 18 |
Kreissporthalle Bielefelder Straße - Bielefelder Str. 29-41, 32052 Herford | |||
29.04.23 16:00 |
TSV Oerlingh. 2 TVC Enger 2 |
19 24 |
8 13 |
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen |
Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
- - HVW FOL1 | |||
- - HVW MVL1 | |||
- - OWLmC-KL3 | |||
- - OWLwA-KL | |||
- - OWLwc-KL2 | |||
- - M_KLB BIHF | |||
- - M_KK BIHF | |||
- - F_KLV BIHF | |||
- - gE_V3 BIHF | |||
- - wD KK BIHF | |||
- - Minis BIHF | |||
- - F-Freu |
Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %}
}: } {% endfor %} |
|||
- | |||
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %}
}: } {% endfor %} |
|||
- | |||
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %}
}: } {% endfor %} |
|||
- | |||
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %}
}: } {% endfor %} |
|||
- | |||
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %}
}: } {% endfor %} |
|||
- | |||
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %}
}: } {% endfor %} |
|||
- | |||
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %}
}: } {% endfor %} |
|||
- | |||
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %}
}: } {% endfor %} |
|||
- | |||
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %}
}: } {% endfor %} |
|||
- | |||
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %}
}: } {% endfor %} |
|||
- | |||
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %}
}: } {% endfor %} |
|||
- | |||
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %}
}: } {% endfor %} |
|||
- |
Trainingszeiten
Mittwoch
(Schulzentrum) 20:00 Uhr
21:30 Uhr
(Schulzentrum) 20:00 Uhr
21:30 Uhr
Kontakt
Stefan Hoschek (Trainer)
Tel.: 05202 4280
Mobil: 0152 58373100
E-Mail: mjrvgr@unaqonyy-breyvatunhfra.qr