HANDBALL

TSV Oerlinghausen - Handball
TSV Oerlinghausen - Handball

HANDBALL

TSV Oerlinghausen - Handball
TSV Oerlinghausen - Handball

Die Zweite

Kreisliga B (Bielefeld-Herford)

Pl Verein Sp S U N T P
1 VfL Herford 2 20 17 1 2 616:453 35:5
2 TG Schildesche 05 2 20 14 1 5 521:434 29:11
3 CVJM Rödinghausen 3 20 13 1 6 461:447 27:13
4 VfL Herford 3 20 12 1 7 546:453 25:15
5 TG Herford 2 20 11 0 9 479:439 22:18
6 TuS Brake 3 20 11 0 9 455:469 22:18
7 TV Concordia Enger 2 20 9 0 11 438:451 18:22
8 VfL Handball Mennighüffen 3 20 8 1 11 484:532 17:23
9 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 5 20 7 1 12 436:516 15:25
10 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 20 5 0 15 439:522 10:30
11 TSV Oerlinghausen 2 20 0 0 20 438:597 0:40
Pl Verein T P
1 VfL Herford 2 616:453 35:5
2 TG Schildesche 05 2 521:434 29:11
3 CVJM Rödinghausen 3 461:447 27:13
4 VfL Herford 3 546:453 25:15
5 TG Herford 2 479:439 22:18
6 TuS Brake 3 455:469 22:18
7 TV Concordia Enger 2 438:451 18:22
8 VfL Handball Mennighüffen 3 484:532 17:23
9 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 5 436:516 15:25
10 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 439:522 10:30
11 TSV Oerlinghausen 2 438:597 0:40
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
03.09.22 17:00 VfL Mennighü. 3 TSV Oerlingh. 2 29:21 16:8
N.H.Mennighüffen - An der Sporthalle, 32584 Löhne
10.09.22 18:00 TSV Oerlingh. 2 HSG Löh-Obernb 2 17:20 8:6
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen
18.09.22 16:00 TSV Oerlingh. 2 TuS Brake 3 28:29 12:14
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen
25.09.22 10:00 TuS Bi/Jöllenb 5 TSV Oerlingh. 2 23:19 13:11
Realschule Jöllenbeck - Dörpfeldstraße 8, 33739 Bielefeld
22.10.22 16:00 TSV Oerlingh. 2 VfL Herford 2 28:34 14:21
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen
30.10.22 18:00 CVJM Rödingh. 3 TSV Oerlingh. 2 27:16 17:7
Gesamtschule Rödinghausen - An der Stertwelle, 32289 Rödinghausen
06.11.22 17:00 TSV Oerlingh. 2 TG Herford 2 24:36 6:17
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen
03.12.22 16:30 TSV Oerlingh. 2 VfL Herford 3 18:27 5:12
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen
11.12.22 11:30 TVC Enger 2 TSV Oerlingh. 2 21:19 9:9
Gymnasium Enger - Tiefenbruchstraße 22, 32130 Enger
21.01.23 18:00 TSV Oerlingh. 2 VfL Mennighü. 3 24:26 12:12
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen
28.01.23 16:00 HSG Löh-Obernb 2 TSV Oerlingh. 2 24:20 11:7
Gymnasium Löhne - Albert-Schweitzer-Straße 16, 32584 Löhne
05.02.23 15:00 TuS Brake 3 TSV Oerlingh. 2 45:22 25:12
Sporthalle Brake - Am Bohnenkamp, 33729 Bielefeld
12.02.23 16:00 TSV Oerlingh. 2 TuS Bi/Jöllenb 5 17:23 8:11
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen
19.02.23 17:30 TG Schildesche 2 TSV Oerlingh. 2 33:19 16:10
Sporthalle Babenhausen - Babenhausener Straße 155, 33619 Bielefeld
05.03.23 15:15 VfL Herford 2 TSV Oerlingh. 2 44:21 19:7
Friedrichs-Gymnasium - Werrestraße 9, 32049 Herford
11.03.23 18:00 TSV Oerlingh. 2 CVJM Rödingh. 3 23:28 13:12
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen
18.03.23 15:30 TG Herford 2 TSV Oerlingh. 2 31:24 13:13
Ernst-Barlach-Realschule - Graf-Kanitz-Straße 11, 32049 Herford
26.03.23 14:00 TSV Oerlingh. 2 TG Schildesche 2 29:33 11:16
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen
22.04.23 18:00 VfL Herford 3 TSV Oerlingh. 2 40:30 18:18
Kreissporthalle Bielefelder Straße - Bielefelder Str. 29-41, 32052 Herford
29.04.23 16:00 TSV Oerlingh. 2 TVC Enger 2 19:24 8:13
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen
Datum Begegnung Ergebnis
03.09.22
17:00
VfL Mennighü. 3
TSV Oerlingh. 2
29
21
16
8
N.H.Mennighüffen - An der Sporthalle, 32584 Löhne
10.09.22
18:00
TSV Oerlingh. 2
HSG Löh-Obernb 2
17
20
8
6
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen
18.09.22
16:00
TSV Oerlingh. 2
TuS Brake 3
28
29
12
14
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen
25.09.22
10:00
TuS Bi/Jöllenb 5
TSV Oerlingh. 2
23
19
13
11
Realschule Jöllenbeck - Dörpfeldstraße 8, 33739 Bielefeld
22.10.22
16:00
TSV Oerlingh. 2
VfL Herford 2
28
34
14
21
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen
30.10.22
18:00
CVJM Rödingh. 3
TSV Oerlingh. 2
27
16
17
7
Gesamtschule Rödinghausen - An der Stertwelle, 32289 Rödinghausen
06.11.22
17:00
TSV Oerlingh. 2
TG Herford 2
24
36
6
17
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen
03.12.22
16:30
TSV Oerlingh. 2
VfL Herford 3
18
27
5
12
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen
11.12.22
11:30
TVC Enger 2
TSV Oerlingh. 2
21
19
9
9
Gymnasium Enger - Tiefenbruchstraße 22, 32130 Enger
21.01.23
18:00
TSV Oerlingh. 2
VfL Mennighü. 3
24
26
12
12
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen
28.01.23
16:00
HSG Löh-Obernb 2
TSV Oerlingh. 2
24
20
11
7
Gymnasium Löhne - Albert-Schweitzer-Straße 16, 32584 Löhne
05.02.23
15:00
TuS Brake 3
TSV Oerlingh. 2
45
22
25
12
Sporthalle Brake - Am Bohnenkamp, 33729 Bielefeld
12.02.23
16:00
TSV Oerlingh. 2
TuS Bi/Jöllenb 5
17
23
8
11
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen
19.02.23
17:30
TG Schildesche 2
TSV Oerlingh. 2
33
19
16
10
Sporthalle Babenhausen - Babenhausener Straße 155, 33619 Bielefeld
05.03.23
15:15
VfL Herford 2
TSV Oerlingh. 2
44
21
19
7
Friedrichs-Gymnasium - Werrestraße 9, 32049 Herford
11.03.23
18:00
TSV Oerlingh. 2
CVJM Rödingh. 3
23
28
13
12
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen
18.03.23
15:30
TG Herford 2
TSV Oerlingh. 2
31
24
13
13
Ernst-Barlach-Realschule - Graf-Kanitz-Straße 11, 32049 Herford
26.03.23
14:00
TSV Oerlingh. 2
TG Schildesche 2
29
33
11
16
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen
22.04.23
18:00
VfL Herford 3
TSV Oerlingh. 2
40
30
18
18
Kreissporthalle Bielefelder Straße - Bielefelder Str. 29-41, 32052 Herford
29.04.23
16:00
TSV Oerlingh. 2
TVC Enger 2
19
24
8
13
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) - Ravensberger Straße 11, 33813 Oerlinghausen
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
- - HVW FOL1
- - F-Verband1
- - HVW MVL1
- - MBZLBI-GT
- - mB-KL2-OWL
- - mC-KL2-OWL
- - OWLmC-KL3
- - OWLwA-KL
- - wB-BZL-OWL
- - OWLwc-KL2
- - wC-KL2-OWL
- - wB-Vor-Li
- - M_KLB BIHF
- - M_KLC BIHF
- - M_KK BIHF
- - F_KLV BIHF
- - M_KK BIHF
- - F_KK BIHF
- - F_KLV BIHF
- - AR24-wA-BZ
- - gE_V3 BIHF
- - wD KK BIHF
- - wD_KK BIHF
13.06.24 18:30 SG Bünde-Dünne TSV Oerlingh. 15 6:8
Gymnasium am Markt - Marktstraße 12, 32257 Bünde - SR24_wB/A2
- - Minis BIHF
- - SR24_wC1
- - SR24_wC_ES
- - gE_KK2BIHF
- - SR24_wDB2
- - gEQ_B BIHF
- - NWKP24-MF
- - NWKP24-FF
- - NWKP24-ME1
- - NWKP24-ME2
- - NWKP24-FE1
- - NWKP24-FE2
- - NWKP24-MÜ
- - NWKP24-M2
16.06.24 10:00 TuS Bi/Jöllenb TSV Oerlingh.
Realschule Jöllenbeck - Dörpfeldstraße 8, 33739 Bielefeld - SR24_EQA
16.06.24 11:00 TSV Oerlingh. SG Bünde-Dünne
Realschule Jöllenbeck - Dörpfeldstraße 8, 33739 Bielefeld - SR24_EQA
- - NWKP24-F4
- - gE_V4 BIHF
- - F-Freu
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
SG Bünde-Dünne TSV Oerlingh. 17:15 6:8
Gymnasium am Markt - Marktstraße 12, 32257 Bünde
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
TuS Bi/Jöllenb TSV Oerlingh.
Realschule Jöllenbeck - Dörpfeldstraße 8, 33739 Bielefeld
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
TSV Oerlingh. SG Bünde-Dünne
Realschule Jöllenbeck - Dörpfeldstraße 8, 33739 Bielefeld
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-
{% for i in Offers | sortbyjsonfield("gDate,desc,") | slice(0,5) %} }: }
{% endfor %}
-

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch
(Schulzentrum)
20:00 Uhr
21:30 Uhr

Kontakt

Stefan Hoschek (Trainer)
Tel.: 05202 4280
Mobil: 0152 58373100
E-Mail: mjrvgr@unaqonyy-breyvatunhfra.qr

Nach oben scrollen